RESULT 2019-2020


Again we hit the results of 10th and 12th (2019-2020).................... Congratulations to All the REGIONAL STUDENTS who passed the Board Examinations of High and Higher Secondary School....................


RESULT 2017-18


Again we hit the results of 10th and 12th (2017-2018).................... Congratulations to All the REGIONAL STUDENTS who passed the Board Examinations of High and Higher Secondary School....................

List of 12th Class students having 1st Division in 2017 -2018..

S.No Roll No Name Marks Percentage
1 281430864 Akash Rajput 429 85.8%
2 281430948 Anoop Rajpoot 422 84.4 %
3 281431032 Devendra Sirollya 420 84%
4 281430932 Jaya Dhanoliya 383 76.6
5 281430927 Riya Tomar 380 76%
6 281430956 Shivani Gurjar 378 75.6%
7 281430760 Abhay Pratap 375 75.4%
8 281430998 Swati Tomar 373 74.6%
9 281430862 Kalpana Rajput 372 74.4%
10 281430879 Kristanshi Tiwari 371 74.2%
11 281430885 Rakhi Dubey 365 73%
12 281431028 Pawan Sharma 364 72.8%
13 281430810 Aryan Gupta 361 72.2%
14 281430789 Krishnkant Sharma 360 72%
15 281430985 Ishika Shrivastava 356 71.6%
16 281430932 Diksha Mishra 351 70.2%
17 281430936 Sandhya Rajput 343 68.6%
18 281430964 Priyanka Baghel 337 67.4%
19 281431016 Megha Sharma 337 67.4%
20 281430906 Chhma Parasar 322 64.4%
21 281430775 Monu Kushwah 319 63.8%
22 281430906 Nitin singh Kirar 309 61.8%
23 281430906 Chhma Parasar 322 64.4%
24 281430779 Rishiom Singh 307 61.4%
25 281430882 Shivshankar Singh 306 61.2%
26 281430801 Ashi Sharma 306 61.2%
27 281430803 Sandhya Sharma 303 60.4%
28 281431017 Komal Rajawat 302 60.4%
29 281430893 Diksha Vishwakarma 300 60%

Congratulations.. and all the best for future..



List of 10th Class students having 1st Division in 2017 -2018..

S.No Roll No Name Marks Percentage
1 181432808 Sneha Bhadoriya 410 82%
2 181432900 Himanshu Sharma 408 81.6 %
3 181432736 Vikash Kaurav 401 80.2%
4 181432732 Hemlata Rathore 400 80%
5 181432798 Arjun Singh Yadav 389 77.8%
6 181432827 Anushka Bhadoriya 384 76.6%
7 181432711 Gajendra Baghel 384 76.8%
8 181432981 Akash Shingh Tomar 377 75.4%
9 181432993 Amit Sikarwar 375 75.%
10 181432863 Shivani Parmar 373 74.6%
11 181432932 Pradeep Pal 367 73.4%
12 181432952 Suraj Singh 359 71.8%
13 181432993 Mandhavi Kaurav 343 68.6%
14 181432893 Bhanu Sharma 340 68%
15 181432927 Dhirendra Shiroliya 356 67.8%
17 181432793 Ranjana Pal 337 67.4%
18 181432866 Mohit Kushwah 335 67%
18 181432830 Rahul Sharma 332 66.4%
19 181432741 Vaishali Sharma 327 65.4%
20 181432821 Komal Bhadoriya 327 65.4%
21 181432874 Hema Kushwah 323 64.6%
22 181432714 Vaishnawi Jadon 315 63%
23 181432875 Saurabh Rathore 314 62.8%
24 181432954 Ankit Singh Rajawat 310 62%
25 181432754 Sunil Baghel 308 61.6%
26 181432990 Rahul Gurjar 304 60.8%
27 181432781 Sonam Sharma 302 60.4%

Congratulations.. and all the best for future..



RESULT 2016-17


Again we hit the results of 10th and 12th (2016-2017).................... Congratulations to All the REGIONAL STUDENTS who passed the Board Examinations of High and Higher Secondary School....................

List of 12th Class students having 1st Division in 2016 -2017..



Congratulations.. and all the best for future..



RESULT 2015-16


Again we hit the results of 10th and 12th (2015-2016).................... Congratulations to All the REGIONAL STUDENTS who passed the Board Examinations of High and Higher Secondary School....................

List of 12th Class students having 1st Division in 2015 -2016..
Rank Name Father's Name Percentage
1 Neetu Yadav Kamal Singh 85%
2 Sahil Goyal Ajay Goyal 79.80%
3 Indrajit Singh Rajkishore 79.40%
4 Hemant Saratkar Manohar Saratkar 74.40%
5 Diksha Sharma Mahesh Sharma 69.80%
6 Shikha Pandey Balram Pandey 69%
7 Krishana Jadoun Kamal Singh 67.40%
8 Priyanka Chauhan Jwala Singh 67.40%
9 Sudhir Tyagi Banwari Tyagi 66.40%
10 Bhavna Bhadoriya Jagdish Bhadoriya 64.60%
11 Shivani Tomar Devendra Singh 64.20%
12 Rubi Baghel Subhash Baghel 63.20%
13 Poonam Narwariya Mohar Singh 63%
14 Ashwani Bhadoriya Devendra Singh 62.40%
15 Deeksha Kushwah Man Singh 60.80%
16 Ashutosh Baghel Udal Singh Baghel 60%

Congratulations.. and all the best for future..



List of 10th Class students having 1st Division in 2015 -2016..
Rank Name Father's Name Percentage
1 Devendra Siroliya Chandra dev 88.30%
2 Abhay Pratap Man Pal Singh 84.20%
3 Rakhi Dubey Keldeep Dubey 75%
4 Pratiksha Saxena Rajesh Saxena 70.80%
5 Priyanka Baghel Ram Singh Baghel 70.50%
6 Monu Kushwah Veeran Singh 69%
7 Nitin Kushwah Vijay Singh 67.70%
8 Rupal Sharma Satendra Sharma 67.10%
9 Ashi Sharma Anil Sharma 67%
10 Ishika Shrivastav Vinay Shrivastav 64.70%
11 Rishiom Singh Ramhet Singh 64.30%
12 Diwakar Tiwari Deena Nath 64%
13 Sandhya Rajput Bahadur Singh 63.70%
14 Kalpana Rajput Bahadur Singh 63.50%
15 Anuj Chauhan Rajesh Chauhan 63.20%
16 Sangeeta Shakya Radhakishan 63%
17 Arti Rathor Keshav Singh 62.50%
18 Pawan Sharma Rakesh Sharma 61.20%
19 Jahanavee Shrivastav Bhavani Shankar 60.50%

Congratulations.. and all the best for future..



RESULT 2014-15


Again we hit the results of 10th and 12th (2015-2016).................... Congratulations to All the REGIONAL STUDENTS who passed the Board Examinations of High and Higher Secondary School....................

List of 10th Class students having 1st Division in 2014 -2015..
Rank Name Percentage
1 Suraj Singh s/o Brijesh Singh 80.2%
2 Neeraj Kumar Shukla s/o Chandra Mohan 76.7%
3 Deepmala Vishwkarma d/o Rameshwar Prasad 72.2%
4 Shivkant Dewedi S/o Mahesh 67.8%
5 Pooja Sharma d/o Umashankar Sharma 65%
6 Ashutosh Sharma s/o Naresh Sharma 65%
7 Neetesh Goud s/o Laxman Prasad 64.8%
8 Kuldeep singh s/o Keshav singh 64.7%
9 Shivani baghel d/o Arvind Baghel 64.3%
10 Naresh Singh Amb d/o Bharat singh Amb 62.2%
11 Atul Pathak s/o Rajkumar Pathak 61.7%
12 Dileep Lodhi s/o Bhagirath Lodhi 61.2%
13 Soumya Tomar d/o Indrapal Tomar 60.5%

Congratulations.. and all the best for future..



List of 12th Class students having 1st Division in 2014 -2015..
Rank Name Percentage
1 Poonam Narwariya d/o Jitendra Narwariya 85.5%
2 Rajesh Sharma s/o Rambalak Sharma 81.6%
3 Sapna Rai d/o Manpal Singh 80.6%
4 Sangeeta Tomar d/o Ramveer singh 79.6%
5 Vikas Sharma s/o Ramvihari Sharma 79.2%
6 Sonam tripathi d/o Shivshankar Tripathi 77.4%
7 Satyaveer Singh d/o Harendra Singh 76%
8 Monu gurjar s/o Rajkumar Gurjar 76%
9 Alkesh Singh s/o Rai Singh Sikarwar 70.4%
10 Shivani Chauhan d/o Anil Kumar Chauhan 67.8%
11 Deepti D/o Bharat Singh
12 Sandhya Lalawat d/o Bhagwan Singh 67.2%
13 Radha Swarnkar d/o Shiv narayan 63%
14 Amit Kumar Thakur d/o Shiv Narayan 62.4%
15 Aman Yadav s/o Rajendra Yadav 62.2%
16 Deepak s/o Suraj Singh 61.6%
17 Archna Dhakad d/o Mangal Singh 61.6%
18 Shakuntla d/o Rajkumar 60.6%
19 Monika Tripathi d/o Shivshankar 60.4%
20 Vikas Kumar s/o Nand Kumar 60.2%
21 Vinod Singh s/o Mohar Singh 60.2%
22 Priyanka Kumari d/o Mahendra Mahto 60%

We Don't Have 1, 2 or 3 toppers... We have 22 students having 1st Division...
Again congrates...wish u all the best for the future...